WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Promozione Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Andrea Belluzzi | Solierese | 27 (2 su rigore) | |
Mohammed El Madi | Persiceto 85 | 22 (5 su rigore) | |
Antonio Rizzuto | Scandianese | 21 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Beccaria | Fabbrico | 18 (5 su rigore) | |
Aldi Shpijati | Arcetana | 15 (3 su rigore) | |
Peter Aning | Persiceto 85 | 14 | |
Aning | Persiceto 85 | 14 | |
Elsi Gjoka | Viadana | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Stefano Pecora | La Pieve Nonantola | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Michael Budriesi | Riese | 13 (3 su rigore) | |
Umberto Sarnelli | Formigine | 13 (6 su rigore) | |
Francesco Corbelli | Castellarano | 12 | |
Toni | Monteombraro | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Toni | Monteombraro | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Paolo Carobbi | Scandianese | 11 | |
Giuseppe Nazzani | Fabbrico | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Pezzella | Vignolese 1907 | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Gian Loris Rossi | La Pieve Nonantola | 11 (6 su rigore) | |
Matteo Simoni | Formigine | 11 | |
Luca Paradisi | Rosselli Mutina | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Prince Abbae Gyapong | Campagnola | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Yassine Azzouzi | Rosselli Mutina | 9 (3 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Mazza | Riese | 9 (3 su rigore) | |
Andrea Bernardo | Castellarano | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Federico Pecorari | Rosselli Mutina | 8 | |
Antonio Vernillo | Castelnuovo | 8 (4 su rigore) | |
Alessio Carbone | Castelnuovo | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Carvisiglia | Campagnola | 7 | |
Gianluca Cerchiari | Castellarano | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Di Costanzo | Riese | 7 | |
Ahmed Guilouzi | Rosselli Mutina | 7 | |
Matteo Totaro | Castelnuovo | 7 | |
Alessandro Vertuani | Virtus Camposanto | 7 | |
Mohamed Amine Asmaoui | Crevalcore | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Alfredo Bartolini | Vignolese 1907 | 6 | |
Edoardo Carpeggiani | Virtus Camposanto | 6 | |
Simone Ganzerla | La Pieve Nonantola | 6 | |
Matteo Montorsi | Solierese | 7 | |
Saguatti | Riese | 6 | |
Steri | Maranello Sport. | 6 | |
Asmaoui | Crevalcore | 5 | |
Luca Campani | Arcetana | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Gozzi | Virtus Camposanto | 5 | |
Ingardi | Crevalcore | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Salvatore Modica | Rosselli Mutina | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Palladini | Castelnuovo | 5 | |
Pako Antwi Sintim | Virtus Camposanto | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Massimo Spallanzani | Arcetana | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Francesco Veronesi | Persiceto 85 | 5 | |
Veronesi | Persiceto 85 | 5 | |
Vincenzi | Campagnola | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Vincenzi | Campagnola | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Michele Di Lillo | Castellarano | 4 | |
Matteo Ferrari | Scandianese | 4 | |
Nicolò Fornetti | Riese | 4 | |
Franceschini | Monteombraro | 4 | |
Qamil Gripshi | Rosselli Mutina | 4 | |
Filippo Manno | Rosselli Mutina | 4 | |
Matteo Marinelli | Maranello Sport. | 4 (4 su rigore) | |
Ongaro | Viadana | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Ongaro | Viadana | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Pugna | Maranello Sport. | 4 | |
Andrea Rossetti | Campagnola | 4 (3 su rigore) | |
Tadic | Crevalcore | 4 | |
Tadic | Crevalcore | 4 | |
Domenico Tripepi | Vignolese 1907 | 4 | |
Aldrovandi | Riese | 3 | |
Andrea Aldrovandi | Riese | 3 | |
Anakor | Monteombraro | 3 | |
Riccardo Bellei | Campagnola | 3 | |
Cristian Benassi | Maranello Sport. | 3 | |
Borelli | Monteombraro | 3 | |
Alessandro Bruini | Campagnola | 3 | |
Francesco Chiappini | Castelnuovo | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Comani | Persiceto 85 | 3 | |
Valerio Curti | Scandianese | 3 | |
Matteo Di Virgilio | Vignolese 1907 | 3 | |
Emiliano Dominici | Fabbrico | 3 | |
Giorgio Duci | Scandianese | 3 | |
Luca Fino | Fabbrico | 3 | |
Antonio Fusco | Virtus Camposanto | 3 | |
Michele Garagnani | Vignolese 1907 | 3 | |
Guatieri | Fabbrico | 3 | |
Elidon Hoxha | Arcetana | 3 | |
Montanari | Arcetana | 3 | |
Naji | Monteombraro | 3 | |
Tommaso Paganelli | Castellarano | 3 | |
Palladini | Castelnuovo | 3 | |
Perziano | Monteombraro | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Perziano | Monteombraro | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Pramori | Viadana | 3 | |
Gianluca Ricaldone | Rosselli Mutina | 3 | |
Nicola Ricci | La Pieve Nonantola | 3 | |
Giovanni Righi | Rosselli Mutina | 3 | |
Paolo Rossi | Scandianese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Ruggiano | Monteombraro | 3 | |
Ruggiano | Monteombraro | 3 | |
Federico Salvi | La Pieve Nonantola | 3 | |
Mirko Schenetti | Castelnuovo | 3 | |
Francis Seidu | Virtus Camposanto | 3 | |
Davide Teggi | Solierese | 3 | |
Nicola Algeri | Formigine | 2 | |
Anakor | Monteombraro | 2 | |
Simone Ascari | Solierese | 2 | |
Barani | Monteombraro | 2 | |
Ahmed Apimah Barusso | Virtus Camposanto | 2 | |
Samuele Caselli | Scandianese | 2 | |
Michele Cattabriga | Persiceto 85 | 2 | |
Filippo Cavicchioli | Persiceto 85 | 2 | |
Alberto Cerè | La Pieve Nonantola | 2 | |
Mattia Dardani | Vignolese 1907 | 2 | |
Manuel De Luca | Vignolese 1907 | 2 | |
Alessandro Di Biasi | Crevalcore | 2 | |
Di Costanzo | Monteombraro | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Fontanesi | Campagnola | 2 | |
Lauro Fontanesi | Castelnuovo | 2 | |
Alessandro Gantier | Solierese | 2 | |
Alberto Genova | Campagnola | 2 | |
Riccardo Gabriele Geti | Riese | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Girotti | Rosselli Mutina | 2 | |
Goldoni | Vignolese 1907 | 2 | |
Gianmarco Govoni | Virtus Camposanto | 2 | |
Gripshi | Rosselli Mutina | 2 | |
Alessandro Guidetti | Campagnola | 2 | |
Denis Kumih | Formigine | 2 | |
Stefano Lanzellotto | Vignolese 1907 | 2 | |
Macchi | Solierese | 2 | |
Manfredini | Monteombraro | 2 | |
Maria | La Pieve Nonantola | 2 | |
Salvatore Mastronunzio | Crevalcore | 2 | |
Valerio Mazzini | La Pieve Nonantola | 2 | |
Dante Messori | Arcetana | 2 | |
Luca Moggi | Arcetana | 2 | |
Matteo Montorsi | Solierese | 3 | |
Enrico Montorsi | Solierese | 2 | |
Morotti | Monteombraro | 2 | |
Mattia Natali | Virtus Camposanto | 2 | |
Francesco Novelli | Persiceto 85 | 2 | |
Okwa | Fabbrico | 2 | |
Okwa | Fabbrico | 2 | |
Orlandi | Castelnuovo | 2 | |
Stefano Orlandi | Castelnuovo | 2 | |
Andrea Palladini | Castelnuovo | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
David Pastorelli | Campagnola | 2 | |
Paolo Paterlini | Viadana | 2 | |
Nicola Pattacini | Persiceto 85 | 2 | |
Gian Marco Pavarotti | La Pieve Nonantola | 2 | |
Alessandro Prandi | Rosselli Mutina | 2 | |
Mohamed Raouf | Vignolese 1907 | 2 | |
Mohammed Rezzouky | Scandianese | 2 | |
Rinaldi | Fabbrico | 2 | |
Rinaldi | Fabbrico | 2 | |
Luca Ruggeri | Campagnola | 2 | |
Stefano Sala | Maranello Sport. | 2 | |
Schenetti | Castelnuovo | 2 | |
Stefano Sganzerla | Arcetana | 2 | |
Renalt Shehu | Crevalcore | 2 | |
Shehu | Crevalcore | 2 | |
Thomas Soli | Maranello Sport. | 2 | |
Riccardo Stradi | Virtus Camposanto | 2 | |
Tagliani | Maranello Sport. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Trombetta | Persiceto 85 | 2 | |
Trombetta | Persiceto 85 | 2 | |
Matteo Valenti | Fabbrico | 2 | |
Vannini | Crevalcore | 2 | |
Nicolò Vannini | Crevalcore | 2 | |
Michele Vignocchi | Rosselli Mutina | 2 | |
Villani | Maranello Sport. | 2 | |
Villani | Maranello Sport. | 2 | |
Akinbinu | Fabbrico | 1 | |
Akinbinu | Fabbrico | 1 | |
Davide Amadori | La Pieve Nonantola | 1 | |
Paolo Barbieri | Maranello Sport. | 1 | |
Barbieri Paolo | Maranello Sport. | 1 | |
Matteo Bartoli | Campagnola | 1 | |
Bellelli | Viadana | 1 | |
Tommaso Bellini | Castelnuovo | 1 | |
Alessandro Beschi | Campagnola | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Borghi | Campagnola | 1 | |
Elia Bottazzi | Scandianese | 1 | |
Matteo Bozzini | Rosselli Mutina | 1 | |
Calliku | Viadana | 1 | |
Canalini | Monteombraro | 1 | |
Capasso | Formigine | 1 | |
Marco Casini | Castellarano | 1 | |
Ceka | Vignolese 1907 | 1 | |
Simone Corradini | Arcetana | 1 | |
Luca Corsini | Maranello Sport. | 1 | |
Francesco Dal Rio | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
De Angelis | Arcetana | 1 | |
Gianluca Del Villano | La Pieve Nonantola | 1 | |
Vittorio Di Bernardo | Castelnuovo | 1 | |
Doffour | Monteombraro | 1 | |
Ferrari | Fabbrico | 1 | |
Mattia Ferretti | Castellarano | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Ficarelli | Fabbrico | 1 | |
Andrea Frignani | Viadana | 1 | |
Matteo Gimondo | Fabbrico | 1 | |
Jonathan Giovanelli | Vignolese 1907 | 1 | |
Argjend Gjinaj | Crevalcore | 1 | |
Grisphi | Rosselli Mutina | 1 | |
Daniele Grosoli | Formigine | 1 | |
Giulio Guastalli | Rosselli Mutina | 1 | |
Haddada | La Pieve Nonantola | 1 | |
Mohamed Hassane | Crevalcore | 1 | |
Alessandro Iannuzzi | Formigine | 1 | |
Samba Keita | Crevalcore | 1 | |
Alexander Koduah | Castellarano | 1 | |
Lorenzo Ligabue | Rosselli Mutina | 1 | |
Michele Luppi | Virtus Camposanto | 1 | |
Riccardo Lusvardi | Rosselli Mutina | 1 | |
Nicola Lusvardi | Virtus Camposanto | 1 | |
Federico Massaro | Castellarano | 1 | |
Matteo Melis | La Pieve Nonantola | 1 | |
Mustafaj | Solierese | 1 | |
Mutillo | La Pieve Nonantola | 1 | |
Naji | Maranello Sport. | 1 | |
Nardozza | Monteombraro | 1 | |
Nobile | Monteombraro | 1 | |
Nobile | Monteombraro | 1 | |
Novelli | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Federico Pagliani | Castelnuovo | 1 | |
Daniele Palermo | Castellarano | 1 | |
Daniel Para | Scandianese | 1 | |
Andrea Parenti | Riese | 1 | |
Pavarotti | Monteombraro | 1 | |
Davide Pecorari | La Pieve Nonantola | 1 | |
Davide Pedroni | Maranello Sport. | 1 | |
Photskhveria | Fabbrico | 1 | |
Photskhveria | Fabbrico | 1 | |
Carlo Piacentini | Castelnuovo | 1 | |
Piacentini | Castelnuovo | 1 | |
Alessandro Pifferi | Castellarano | 1 | |
Raof | Vignolese 1907 | 1 | |
Raof | Vignolese 1907 | 1 | |
Andrea Righi | Campagnola | 1 | |
Alessandro Ruspaggiari | Virtus Camposanto | 1 | |
Manuel Russelli | Maranello Sport. | 1 | |
Ruzzo | Monteombraro | 1 | |
Christian Salvioli | Crevalcore | 1 | |
Salvioli | Crevalcore | 1 | |
Sanna | Formigine | 1 | |
Francesco Siligardi | Campagnola | 1 | |
Sternieri | Riese | 1 | |
Sternieri | Riese | 1 | |
Matteo Saguatti | Riese | 1 | |
Federico Stradi | Castellarano | 1 | |
Abdoullaye Thiaw | Crevalcore | 1 | |
Thiaw | Crevalcore | 1 | |
Federico Tognoli | Scandianese | 1 | |
Davide Tonelli | Arcetana | 1 | |
Tripepi | Formigine | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Tripepi | Formigine | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Antonino Tripepi | Scandianese | 1 | |
Filippo Vaccari | Rosselli Mutina | 1 | |
Varotti | Viadana | 1 | |
Nicola Verdi | Castellarano | 1 | |
Alan Vernia | La Pieve Nonantola | 1 | |
Verza | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Verza | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Davide Zecchini | Arcetana | 1 | |
Zeppieri Federico | Vignolese 1907 | 1 | |
Zeppieri Federico | Vignolese 1907 | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Andrea Coghi | Fabbrico | 2 | |
Matteo Bartoli | Campagnola | 1 | |
Petru Cutiuba | Crevalcore | 1 | |
Alberto Genova | Campagnola | 1 | |
Stefano Orlandi | Castelnuovo | 1 | |
Nicolò Vannini | Crevalcore | 1 |