WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Eccellenza Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Alberto Formato | Bagnolese | 16 (3 su rigore) | |
Giovanni Habib | Sanmichelese | 16 (3 su rigore) | |
Simone Cremaschi | S. Felice | 13 (4 su rigore) | |
Luca Leonardi | V. Castelfranco | 12 (7 su rigore) | |
Fabio Notari | Real Formigine | 12 (4 su rigore) | |
Matteo Scarlata | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 12 (4 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Zito | Castelvetro | 12 (8 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Napoli | Rolo | 11 (3 su rigore) | |
Matteo Guazzo | Borgo S. Donnino | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Judmir Hoxha | Piccardo Traversetolo | 10 (3 su rigore) | |
Giammarco Lancellotti | Felino | 10 | |
Alessandro Minasola | Agazzanese | 10 (4 su rigore) | |
Eugenio Predelli | Arcetana | 10 (4 su rigore) | |
Esteban Selpa | Colorno | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Mehdi Serroukh | Colorno | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Joel Valim De Araujo | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Mattia Ridolfi | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Zampino | Bagnolese | 7 | |
Nicola Buffagni | Bibbiano S. Polo | 6 (4 su rigore) | |
Luca Fiocchi | S. Felice | 6 | |
Andrea Lorenzini | Borgo S. Donnino | 6 | |
Marko Malivojevic | Folgore Rub. S. F. | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Alex Rinieri | Rolo | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Cristian Tzvetkov | Bagnolese | 6 | |
Roberto Ansaloni | Fiorano | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Daniele Benassi | Bibbiano S. Polo | 5 | |
Simone Caputo | Piccardo Traversetolo | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicoḷ Cilloni | Bibbiano S. Polo | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Salvatore Ferrara | Rolo | 5 | |
Alessandro Nocerino | S. Felice | 5 | |
Ronald Odoro | Rolo | 5 | |
Mamadou Traore | Colorno | 5 | |
Patrick Corbelli | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 4 | |
Filippo Costa | Fiorano | 4 | |
Nicoḷ Farina | Bagnolese | 4 | |
Salvatore Greco | Arcetana | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Iattici | Real Formigine | 4 | |
Mezin Kolluri | Piccardo Traversetolo | 4 | |
Simone Pessagno | Piccardo Traversetolo | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Puglisi | Sanmichelese | 4 | |
Giovanni Zagari | Castelvetro | 4 | |
Simone Zocchi | Sanmichelese | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Leonard Assouan | V. Castelfranco | 3 | |
Yassine Azzouzi | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Baietti | Castelvetro | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Caselli | Sanmichelese | 3 | |
Simone Corradini | Arcetana | 3 | |
Francesco Delporto | Piccardo Traversetolo | 3 | |
Greco Salvatore | Folgore Rub. S. F. | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Antonio Guerri | Arcetana | 3 | |
Leonardo Imbrenda | Castelvetro | 3 | |
Lorenzo Lari | Colorno | 3 | |
Alessio Leoncelli | Arcetana | 3 | |
Milos Malivojevic | Colorno | 3 | |
Matteo Mantovani | V. Castelfranco | 3 | |
Abdou Magib Mbengue | V. Castelfranco | 3 | |
Lorenzo Pilia | Real Formigine | 3 | |
Matteo Raggi | Colorno | 3 | |
Rizzuto Antonio | Folgore Rub. S. F. | 3 | |
Andrea Tardini | V. Castelfranco | 3 | |
Abdoul Fatahou Bandaogo | Colorno | 2 | |
Remo Basso | Felino | 2 | |
Riki Bernabei | Arcetana | 2 | |
Moreno Casta | Sanmichelese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Comi | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 2 | |
Alex Corradini Gobbi | Folgore Rub. S. F. | 2 | |
Antonio Corrente | Sanmichelese | 2 | |
Giuseppe Cosi | Agazzanese | 2 | |
Federico Davighi | Felino | 2 | |
Marco Di Placido | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 2 | |
Anthony Farina | Agazzanese | 2 | |
Thomas Fava | Bibbiano S. Polo | 2 | |
Jules Faye | Bibbiano S. Polo | 2 | |
Luigi Feninno | Real Formigine | 2 | |
Federico Ferrari | Felino | 2 | |
Marco Guareschi | Bibbiano S. Polo | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Ibrahima Gueye | Agazzanese | 2 | |
Abdellah Hajbi | V. Castelfranco | 2 | |
Andrea Ierardi | Folgore Rub. S. F. | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Federico Lugli | Folgore Rub. S. F. | 2 | |
Yuri Merighi | S. Felice | 2 | |
Omar Migliorini | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 2 | |
Andrea Milesini | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 2 | |
Luis Minini | Agazzanese | 2 | |
Fiorano | 2 | ||
Alessandro Mora | Felino | 2 | |
Walid Morchid | Sanmichelese | 2 | |
Marco Muratori | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 2 | |
Napoletano Daniele | Borgo S. Donnino | 2 | |
Jacopo Oliomarini | Bagnolese | 2 | |
Matteo Razzoli | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 2 | |
Gianluca Ricaldone | Real Formigine | 2 | |
Daniele Rieti | Piccardo Traversetolo | 2 | |
Giorgio Russo | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 2 | |
Umberto Sarnelli | Real Formigine | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Sarti | S. Felice | 2 | |
Renalt Shehu | Sanmichelese | 2 | |
Lorenzo Stabellini | S. Felice | 2 | |
Luca Travagliati | Arcetana | 2 | |
Giuseppe Trezza | Felino | 2 | |
Filippo Vaccari | Real Formigine | 2 | |
Gianfranco Viani | Bagnolese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Acanfora | Arcetana | 1 | |
Achiq | Castelvetro | 1 | |
Andrea Altariva | Fiorano | 1 | |
Gabriele Ametta | Bibbiano S. Polo | 1 | |
Edoardo Ascari | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 1 | |
Ahmed Apimah Barusso | Colorno | 1 | |
Andrea Bedotti | Bibbiano S. Polo | 1 | |
Alessandro Bernazzani | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 1 | |
Bertoli Matteo | Borgo S. Donnino | 1 | |
Matteo Bertoli | Folgore Rub. S. F. | 1 | |
Michele Binini | Bibbiano S. Polo | 1 | |
Mathias Borghi | S. Felice | 1 | |
Nicolas Bovi | Arcetana | 1 | |
Michael Brini Ferri | Real Formigine | 1 | |
Marco Budriesi | V. Castelfranco | 1 | |
Luca Candio | Piccardo Traversetolo | 1 | |
Matteo Carlucci | Colorno | 1 | |
Nicola Casarano | Rolo | 1 | |
Gabriele Cavanna | Arcetana | 1 | |
Alessandro Colombini | Bibbiano S. Polo | 1 | |
Federico Corti | Agazzanese | 1 | |
Maicol Covili | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Federico Cristiani | Sanmichelese | 1 | |
Pietro D'Urso | Borgo S. Donnino | 1 | |
Frank Dago | Sanmichelese | 1 | |
Davide Dapoto | Fiorano | 1 | |
Alessandro Davitti | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 1 | |
Andrea De Pietri Tonelli | V. Castelfranco | 1 | |
De Souza Simoes Diego | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Dembacaj | Castelvetro | 1 | |
Alessandro Di Giuseppe | Felino | 1 | |
Boubacar Diaw | Colorno | 1 | |
Filippo Maria Donati | Borgo S. Donnino | 1 | |
Kevin Facciolla | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 1 | |
Muluken Faraci | Rolo | 1 | |
Luca Ferrari | Arcetana | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Loris Formuso | Piccardo Traversetolo | 1 | |
Matteo Gargano | Castelvetro | 1 | |
Samuele Gatti | Sanmichelese | 1 | |
Matteo Ghirelli | Arcetana | 1 | |
Rosario Ingegnoso | Felino | 1 | |
Daniel Jakimovski | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 1 | |
Eyram Leveh | Felino | 1 | |
Sebastiano Mantelli | Bibbiano S. Polo | 1 | |
Simone Marani | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Patrick Martina | Rolo | 1 | |
Leandro Martinez | Borgo S. Donnino | 1 | |
Martinez Leandro | Felino | 1 | |
Antonio Mele | Real Formigine | 1 | |
Alessandro Metti | Agazzanese | 1 | |
Sabri Mhadhbi | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Alessandro Moltini | Agazzanese | 1 | |
Ebenezer Nartey | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 1 | |
Riccardo Notari | Folgore Rub. S. F. | 1 | |
Yuri Papi | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 1 | |
Gianluca Pedrazzoli | Rolo | 1 | |
Nicola Picchi | Fiorano | 1 | |
Alessandro Porrini | Folgore Rub. S. F. | 1 | |
Federico Ravaioli | Castelvetro | 1 | |
Lorenzo Reggiani | Agazzanese | 1 | |
Francesco Saia | Borgo S. Donnino | 1 | |
Filippo Savi | Piccardo Traversetolo | 1 | |
Riccardo Setti | Colorno | 1 | |
Francesco Silipo | Fiorano | 1 | |
Matteo Terranova | Colorno | 1 | |
Francesco Tognetti | Folgore Rub. S. F. | 1 | |
Daniele Vacondio | Sanmichelese | 1 | |
Alessandro Vago | Agazzanese | 1 | |
Alan Vernia | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Mattia Vezzani | Rolo | 1 | |
Gianluca Zanoli | S. Felice | 1 | |
Andrea Zironi | Castelvetro | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Eccellenza Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Matteo Caselli | Borgo S. Donnino | 1 | |
Ilirjan Dano | Colorno | 1 | |
Alfonso Della Corte | Borgo S. Donnino | 1 | |
Lorenzo Reggiani | Agazzanese | 1 | |
Reggiani Lorenzo | V. Castelfranco | 1 | |
Francesco Tognetti | Folgore Rub. S. F. | 1 |