WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Eccellenza Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Alessandro Napoli | Rolo | 23 (3 su rigore) | |
Daniele Di Gennaro | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 20 (5 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Caprioni | Axys Zola | 18 | |
Giuseppe Greco | Rosselli Mutina | 18 (5 su rigore) | |
Valim Joel De Araujo | V. Castelfranco | 16 (5 su rigore) | |
Zampino | Bagnolese | 16 | |
Salvatore Greco | Folgore Rubiera | 15 (2 su rigore) | |
Andrea Belluzzi | Solierese | 14 (8 su rigore) | |
Jared Bi Zamble | Fiorano | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Daniele Barozzi | Folgore Rubiera | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Antonio Salomone | Axys Zola | 13 (6 su rigore) | |
Matteo Burgazzoli | Agazzanese | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Stefano Cossetti | Pallavicino | 12 (5 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Cozzolino | Rosselli Mutina | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Yassine Azzouzi | Rosselli Mutina | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Ferretti | A.S. Fidentina | 11 (3 su rigore) | |
Simone Zocchi | S. Michelese S. | 11 | |
Moreno Casta | S. Michelese S. | 10 | |
Andrea Corbari | Pallavicino | 10 | |
Davide Giuriola | S. Agostino | 9 (3 su rigore) | |
Andrea Lucci | Agazzanese | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Bedotti | Bibbiano S. Polo | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Marco Bellesia | Rolo | 8 | |
Fabio Bonomi | Agazzanese | 8 | |
Matteo Delfanti | Agazzanese | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Judmir Hoxha | Folgore Rubiera | 8 | |
Milos Malivojevic | Rolo | 8 (4 su rigore) | |
Matteo Caselli | S. Michelese S. | 7 | |
Cossetti Stefano | Pallavicino | 7 (3 su rigore) | |
Giovanni Habib | Bagnolese | 7 | |
Matteo Razzoli | Rosselli Mutina | 7 | |
Roberto Ansaloni | Fiorano | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Alberto Formato | V. Castelfranco | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Gilli | S. Felice | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Mangiarotti | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 6 | |
Damiano Meneghinello | Bagnolese | 6 | |
Lucio Peluso | Axys Zola | 13 | |
Walter Remigini | Bibbiano S. Polo | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Aracri | Casalgrandese | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Buscaglia | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 5 | |
Francesco Dioni | Salsomaggiore | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Marco Fabbri | Casalgrandese | 5 | |
Manfredini | V. Castelfranco | 5 | |
Patrick Martina | V. Castelfranco | 5 | |
Ronald Odoro | Bagnolese | 5 | |
Matteo Raggi | V. Castelfranco | 5 | |
Giacomo Vinci | S. Agostino | 5 | |
Roberto Bonacini | Bagnolese | 4 | |
Luca Franchi | A.S. Fidentina | 4 | |
Andrea Guicciardi | Casalgrandese | 4 | |
Enrico Iazzetta | S. Agostino | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Ierardi | S. Michelese S. | 4 (3 su rigore) | |
Luca Lombardi | Agazzanese | 4 | |
Leonardo Lusoli | Folgore Rubiera | 4 | |
Christian Mangiarotti | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 4 | |
Abdou Magib Mbengue | Salsomaggiore | 4 | |
Molossi Aĺ | S. Agostino | 4 | |
Lorenzo Reggiani | Agazzanese | 4 | |
Nicola Zanini | S. Felice | 4 | |
Michael Alicchi | Fiorano | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Tesa Caesar | Rolo | 3 | |
Luigi Junior Ciralantini | S. Agostino | 3 | |
D'Este | S. Felice | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicholas D'Este | V. Castelfranco | 3 | |
Luca Dimauro | Salsomaggiore | 3 | |
Ferrari | Folgore Rubiera | 3 | |
Andrea Ierardi | Axys Zola | 3 | |
Anas Kharmoud | S. Felice | 3 | |
Giuseppe Pasaro | A.S. Fidentina | 3 | |
Luca Puglisi | S. Michelese S. | 3 | |
Daniele Rieti | Pallavicino | 3 | |
Ovidio Somanescu | Axys Zola | 3 | |
Andrea Tardini | Fiorano | 3 | |
Loris Traditi | Rosselli Mutina | 3 | |
Andrea Vandelli | Axys Zola | 3 | |
Viani | A.S. Fidentina | 3 | |
Cesare Ziliani | Rolo | 3 | |
Oussama Achiq | S. Michelese S. | 2 | |
Davide Addona | Folgore Rubiera | 2 | |
Aleppo | A.S. Fidentina | 2 | |
Matteo Arati | Rolo | 2 | |
Marco Baldoni | Fiorano | 2 | |
Federico Berti | Salsomaggiore | 2 | |
Nicola Berto | S. Agostino | 2 | |
Cristian Bonati | Salsomaggiore | 2 | |
Francesco Bonini | Bibbiano S. Polo | 2 | |
Maichol Brini Ferri | Axys Zola | 2 | |
Marco Budriesi | Fiorano | 2 | |
Luca Carpi | Salsomaggiore | 2 | |
Marco Compiani | Salsomaggiore | 2 | |
Eric Corbellini | Pallavicino | 2 | |
Marco Cortellazzi | Pallavicino | 2 | |
Simone Cremaschi | S. Felice | 2 | |
Federico Cristiani | S. Michelese S. | 2 | |
Antonio De Matteo | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 2 | |
Andrea Deco | Pallavicino | 2 | |
Di Maio | Salsomaggiore | 2 | |
Luca Fiocchi | Casalgrandese | 2 | |
Andrea Ganzaroli | S. Agostino | 2 | |
Sebastiano Girelli | V. Castelfranco | 2 | |
Girometta Matteo | Pallavicino | 2 | |
Ahmed Guilouzi | Rosselli Mutina | 2 | |
Abdellah Hajbi | Fiorano | 2 | |
Daniel Jakimovski | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 2 | |
Nika Koridze | Folgore Rubiera | 2 | |
Luca Leonardi | Fiorano | 2 | |
Lorenzo Libreri | Salsomaggiore | 2 | |
Simone Macchi | Solierese | 2 | |
Matteo Mantovani | Axys Zola | 2 | |
Luca Mirra | Casalgrandese | 2 | |
Lorenzo Morigoni | Salsomaggiore | 2 | |
Jacopo Oliomarini | Bagnolese | 2 | |
Giacomo Pallara | S. Agostino | 2 | |
Luca Paradisi | Rosselli Mutina | 2 | |
Edoardo Pedretti | Agazzanese | 2 | |
Nicola Picchi | Bibbiano S. Polo | 2 | |
Giuseppe Quitadamo | Casalgrandese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Andi Rizvani | Rolo | 2 | |
Alex Rizzo | Bagnolese | 4 | |
Saetti Baraldi Andrea | Fiorano | 2 | |
Stefano Sentieri | Solierese | 2 | |
Sinigaglia | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 2 | |
Mattia Spezzani | Rosselli Mutina | 2 | |
Israel Samuel Tanoh | Axys Zola | 2 | |
Davide Teggi | Solierese | 2 | |
Alessandro Vago | Agazzanese | 2 | |
Alan Vernia | S. Michelese S. | 2 | |
Mattia Vincenzi | Rolo | 2 | |
Acquafresca | S. Felice | 1 | |
Alessandrini | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Nichita Andronachi | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Rios Mauricio Arrascue | Bagnolese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Barani | Rolo | 1 | |
Andrea Barbieri | Agazzanese | 1 | |
Stefano Barilli | Bibbiano S. Polo | 1 | |
Andrea Bernardo | S. Michelese S. | 1 | |
Matteo Bertelli | Pallavicino | 1 | |
Alessandro Bottoni | S. Felice | 1 | |
Matteo Bulgarelli | Rolo | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Buoso | S. Agostino | 1 | |
Calabretti | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Candio | Salsomaggiore | 1 | |
Giacomo Cappellini | Solierese | 1 | |
Nicola Casarano | Rolo | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Cavallini | Fiorano | 1 | |
Cilloni Nicolo | Bibbiano S. Polo | 1 | |
Cristiano Colla | V. Castelfranco | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Issouf Compaore | Salsomaggiore | 1 | |
Coscelli | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Filippo Costa | Fiorano | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Dal Monte | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Mohammed El Madi | Solierese | 1 | |
Zakaria El Yamani | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 1 | |
Muluken Faraci | Rolo | 1 | |
Amadou Papa Faye | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Ivan Filipov | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 1 | |
Tommaso Fontana | Salsomaggiore | 2 | |
Davide Fraccaro | Bagnolese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Jacopo Frigeri | Salsomaggiore | 1 | |
Gaglio | S. Agostino | 1 | |
Galeotti Matteo | Pallavicino | 1 | |
Arber Hasanaj | V. Castelfranco | 1 | |
Ierardi | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Ernest Lartey | S. Felice | 1 | |
Francesco Leggieri | Casalgrandese | 1 | |
Geremy Lombardi | Pallavicino | 1 | |
Maimone | Casalgrandese | 1 | |
Joel Steven Maisanche | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Gioele Marzillo | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Mattia Masseroni | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Nicolas Migliaccio | Bibbiano S. Polo | 1 | |
Alessandro Moltini | Agazzanese | 1 | |
Matteo Montorsi | Solierese | 1 | |
Morigoni | Agazzanese | 1 | |
Manuel Morra | Solierese | 2 | |
Denis Negri | Rolo | 1 | |
Alessandro Neri | Solierese | 1 | |
Gianluca Pane | V. Castelfranco | 1 | |
Simone Pedretti | Salsomaggiore | 1 | |
Mattia Pellielo | S. Agostino | 1 | |
Elia Peroni | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 1 | |
Mattia Pintore | Agazzanese | 1 | |
Sedrik Pozzi | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Marco Provenzano | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Simone Rea | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Federico Rizzi | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Rizzo | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Luca Ruopolo | Rosselli Mutina | 1 | |
Nicola Sarti | S. Felice | 1 | |
Andrea Sassu | Rosselli Mutina | 1 | |
Giacomo Serra | Rosselli Mutina | 1 | |
Lorenzo Signorini | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Davide Sinigaglia | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 1 | |
Ismail Slimani | S. Agostino | 1 | |
Giacomo Sorrentino | V. Castelfranco | 1 | |
Lorenzo Stabellini | S. Felice | 1 | |
Andrea Storchi | Bibbiano S. Polo | 1 | |
Issam Taoussi | Salsomaggiore | 1 | |
Francesco Tognetti | Folgore Rubiera | 1 | |
Marcello Tommasini | Pallavicino | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Tonelli | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Damien Tonofrei | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Lassine Traore | S. Felice | 1 | |
Giordano Vaccari | Casalgrandese | 1 | |
Gianfranco Viani | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Michael Visioli | Bibbiano S. Polo | 1 | |
Davide Zagnoni | S. Michelese S. | 1 | |
Riccardo Zampino | Bagnolese | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Eccellenza Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Emanuele Arodotti | Agazzanese | 1 | |
Simone Ascari | Solierese | 1 | |
Bega | Casalgrandese | 1 | |
Federico Bega | Casalgrandese | 1 | |
Corbellini Eric | Pallavicino | 1 | |
Eric Corbellini | Pallavicino | 1 | |
Ferrari Marco | Rosselli Mutina | 1 | |
Marco Ferrari | Rosselli Mutina | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Francia | Bibbiano S. Polo | 1 | |
Riccardo Gabrielli | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Gabrielli Riccardo | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Alessio Minghetti | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Pelacani | S. Felice | 1 | |
Pelacani | S. Felice | 1 |